Mala & Satay
Vietnamese Restaurant – illustrative photo
Vietnamese Restaurant – illustrative photo
Vietnamese Restaurant – illustrative photo

Vietnamese RestaurantSeattle, WA

Mala & Satay

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Mala & Satay yet. Call (206) 466-2013 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

224 Fairview Avenue North
Seattle, WA 98109

About Mala & Satay

Located at 224 Fairview Avenue North in Seattle, Washington, Mala & Satay is a Vietnamese restaurant. It is one of 2,768 places to eat and drink we list in Seattle.

Service options include takeout, outdoor seating, and dine-in.

For questions or orders, call (206) 466-2013.

Quick facts

Address
224 Fairview Avenue North, Seattle, WA 98109
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Takeout
  • Outdoor seating
  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Mala & Satay? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Mala & Satay located?

Mala & Satay is located at 224 Fairview Avenue North, Seattle, WA 98109.

What is the phone number of Mala & Satay?

You can call Mala & Satay at (206) 466-2013.

Does Mala & Satay offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Mala & Satay, and takeout is available. Listed service options: takeout, outdoor seating, and dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Seattle

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.